Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Antirust Stainless Steel Wire 1/14 Inch Netting
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106301812 |
|
Reference Number |
19245506 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/032024/106301812/viewNitPdf_4520406.pdf |
| Start Date | March 22, 2024 23:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/03/2024
Expired 892 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreAntirust (mosquito net) stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust stainless steel wire, 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntirust (mosquito net) stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting, width (4 feet) 1.20 meter. in good quality
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust mosquito net, stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust stainless steel wire mesh 1/14 inch width 1.20 meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust stainless steel wire mesh 1/14 inch width 1.20 meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type