Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Rust Mosquito Net, Stainless Steel Wire 1/14 Inch Netting
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376655 |
|
Reference Number |
19246047 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Allahabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376655/viewNitPdf_4606204.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2024
Expired 809 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anti rust stainless steel wire, 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntirust (mosquito net) stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntirust (mosquito net) stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting, width (4 feet) 1.20 meter. in good quality
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntirust stainless steel wire 1/14 inch netting
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust stainless steel wire mesh 1/14 inch width 1.20 meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAnti rust stainless steel wire mesh 1/14 inch width 1.20 meter
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreStainless steel wire nails 4 inch size,stainless steel wire nails 3 inch size,stainless steel wire
Read more
Supply & installation mosquito net stand with accessories on stainless steel bed
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type