Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Erection Of 33/11 Kv Outdoor Ss At Sikindlapur
Description
Erection Of 33/11 Kv Outdoor Substation With Connected 33k V And 11 Kv Lines And Construction Of Control Room Along With Civil Works At Sikindlapur (V), In Hathnoora Section Of Jogipet Sub Division In Jogipet Division Of Sangareddy Circle.
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 642345
Reference
Number
CE/OP/Medchal Zone -10/25-26
Tender Fee 2741
EMD 1.55 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date November 07, 2025 22:30
End Date
Expired 24/11/2025

Expired 287 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.