Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Water Dispenser Unit Required For Various Sections Under Aeoc (Tm) Division.
|
| Description |
Supply Of Water Dispenser Unit Required For Various Sections Under Aeoc (Tm) Division.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MCGM_1302884_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DY.HE/1102/M 12.05.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 972 |
| EMD | 2000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AEOC(TM) Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2236877 |
| Start Date | May 14, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/05/2026
Expired 105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Annual supply of chemicals to water supply unit in alur tp
Read moreSupply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreRegarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Regarding the determination of annual rates for the year 2026 2027 for various repair works and materials at the vilad water supply center part of the ahilyanagar municipal
Read moreEoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Eoi for empanelment of agency for providing skilled man power services as and when and where required with all equipments and machineries (out sourcing) for operation and maintenance of urban water supply scheme under ?peyjal nischay yojana? of nagar panchayat turki-kurhani under urban development body (nagar panchayat turki-kurhani) in the district of muzaffarpur (bihar)
Read moreSupply of various horticultural and allied machineries required for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of various horticultural and allied machineries required for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreSupply of antirust material for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of antirust material for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreSupply of various spares required for maintenance of valves and trunk mains maintenance for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of various spares required for maintenance of valves and trunk mains maintenance for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreSupply of various spares required for maintenance of valves and trunk mains maintenance for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of various spares required for maintenance of valves and trunk mains maintenance for sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreSupply of various safety accessories required on site to carry out repairs and maintenance works for various sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of various safety accessories required on site to carry out repairs and maintenance works for various sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreSupply of rain protective material for all sections under aeoc(tm) division.
Supply of rain protective material for all sections&#x0d under aeoc(tm) division.
Read moreof your Industry type