Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Const Of Cc Road From H/O Dulal Durlav Toward H/O Banibrata Biswas At Shikarpur Iv Id 109945236
|
| Description |
Const Of Cc Road From H/O Dulal Durlav Toward H/O Banibrata Biswas At Shikarpur Iv Id 109945236
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_987186_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDN-II/17/15th CFC(UT)/26 Dt.10.01.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 1000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shikarpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2411016 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2026 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2026
Expired 215 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Const of cc road from h o kanai das toward h o tapan mondal at shikarpur iv id-109944676
Read moreConst of drain from h o mansur mistri toward saidul mondal at shikarpur ii id-109870625
Const of drain from h o mansur mistri toward saidul mondal at shikarpur ii id-109870625
Read moreConstruction of black top road at natipota from h/o subhash biswas to h/o dulal biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 72 (2023-24) id-67576586
Construction of black top road at natipota from h/o subhash biswas to h/o dulal biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 72 (2023-24) id-67576586
Read moreConstruction of bt road from h/o ranjit bala toward h/o samaresh biswas at dakshinpara-i gp
Construction of bt road from h/o ranjit bala toward h/o samaresh biswas at dakshinpara-i gp
Read more09 nos. solar light 6in near 1) h/o dulal das 2) h/o j iten roy 3) h/o hridoy roy 4) wo pradip tikadar 5) h/o babu biswas 6) h/o chhita roy 7) h/o bhedu biswas 8) h/o asim biswas 9) h/o k titi biswas under kamalpur gp, ranaghat -il block develop
09 nos. solar light 6in near 1) h/o dulal das 2) h/o j iten roy 3) h/o hridoy roy 4) wo pradip tikadar 5) h/o babu biswas 6) h/o chhita roy 7) h/o bhedu biswas 8) h/o asim biswas 9) h/o k titi biswas under kamalpur gp, ranaghat -il block develop
Read moreInstallation of solar light in front of ), h/o nabakumar das (sansad-iv),h/o-gouranga sarkar (sansad- xvii), h/o- gobinda roy (sansad-xviii), h/o- dulal mandal (sansad-xix), h/o-joshna pramanik (kulgachhi uttarpara) (sansad-xx), h/o- kartik biswas
Installation of solar light in front of ), h/o nabakumar das (sansad-iv),h/o-gouranga sarkar (sansad- xvii), h/o- gobinda roy (sansad-xviii), h/o- dulal mandal (sansad-xix), h/o-joshna pramanik (kulgachhi uttarpara) (sansad-xx), h/o- kartik biswas
Read moreInstallation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Installation of solar light near h/o-raju biswas, machine ghar of nanda sarkar, h/o-ramkrishna biswas, h/o-dulal ghosh, h/o-lakshmikanta sarkar under ramnagar-ii gp sansad ix, i, xvi, x and viii
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from h/o sadhan durlav towards h/o balai durlav at sansad no-3 at jagpur under payradanga gp
Construction of concrete drain from h/o sadhan durlav towards h/o balai durlav at sansad no-3 at jagpur under payradanga gp&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road at khamarpara mouza from the h/o sufal biswas toward h/o lalmohan biswas sansad- x under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity.
Construction of cc road at khamarpara mouza from the h/o sufal biswas toward h/o lalmohan biswas sansad- x under poragachha gp under krishnagar-1 panchayet samity.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from h/o nimai chand durlav towards h/o ratan durlav at jagpur , sansad no - 3 under payradanga gram panchayat
Construction of pcc road from h/o nimai chand durlav towards h/o ratan durlav at jagpur , sansad no - 3 under payradanga gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type