Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pcc Drain From Dulal Prasad House Towards Chittaranjan Pal House At Dihibadina, Id 109320480
|
| Description |
Pcc Drain From Dulal Prasad House Towards Chittaranjan Pal House At Dihibadina, Id 109320480
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_989760_1 |
|
Reference Number |
eNITDrain25262ndinst |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dudhkundi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2419968 |
| Start Date | January 17, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2026
Expired 221 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc paving in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 03, extending to station road via ranjan chaudhary's house.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreRepair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Repair work on the drain and pcc paving in ward no. 11, extending from the house of the late ramswaroop chaudhary to chand alam's house.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read morePcc road from ration shop towards goylar bundh dihibadina id- 90544178
Pcc road from ration shop towards goylar bundh dihibadina id- 90544178
Read moreCc road from shop of ajit pal towards house of dulal pal
Cc road from shop of ajit pal towards house of dulal pal mouza balatukri jl 117
Read moreConstruction pcc road from jyoti pal house towards khadu pal
Construction pcc road from jyoti pal house towards khadu pal
Read moreConst of pucca covered drain from bamapada mondal house towards dulal bagdi house at hukmapur id 89706515
Const of pucca covered drain from bamapada mondal house towards dulal bagdi house at hukmapur id 89706515
Read morePcc drain from tapan sing house towards chandrakanta house at dudhkundi, id-109319957
Pcc drain from tapan sing house towards chandrakanta house at dudhkundi, id-109319957
Read moreof your Industry type