Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.0103/2025 Annual Plan 2024 2025 Sholayoor Grama Panchayat Construction Of Protection Wall In Vattalakky Laksham Veedu Ems Colony In Ward.No.3 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Cc Protection Wall
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_725664_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2024-25/AE/LIDEW/SLR |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10591 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SHOLAYOOR GRAMA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1154450 |
| Start Date | January 14, 2025 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/01/2025
Expired 588 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall for moolathengil laksham veedu colony
Construction of protection wall for moolathengil laksham veedu colony
Read moreProject no.-235/24-laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring in kolachery grama panchayath
Laksham veedu mullerikkandi road tarring
Read morePuduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Puduppariyaram gp 2025-26 laksham veedu anganvadi renovation
Read moreP no-268/24,laksham veedu colony manoramappady road side protection
P no-268/24,laksham veedu colony manoramappady road side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-279/2024-2025-protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Protection work of laksham veedu drinking water tank-general civil work
Read more336/2025-26 construction of protection wall for peruvanthanam muslim palli laksham veedu road ward 1
336/2025-26 construction of protection wall for peruvanthanam muslim palli laksham veedu road ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan-mankara grama panchayath. annual project-2025-26.laksham veedu to paarakkaali kaaraam kodu road maintenance prono80/2025-26
Annual plan-mankara grama panchayath. annual project-2025-26.laksham veedu to paarakkaali kaaraam kodu road maintenance prono80/2025-26
Read moreWadakkanchery municipalitypro.no661/2023-24 laksham veedu aachal side protection works-div-37
Wadakkanchery municipalitypro.no661/2023-24 laksham veedu aachal side protection works-div-37
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5
Annual plan 2023-24 , ongallur grama panchayat - thamanikkara laksham veedu road restoration - ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type