Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Low Noise Three Axis Fluxgate Magnetometer As Per The Detailed Specification Enclosed,Sup
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694467 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 16:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Make : - Model : Mag-13MSL100 Title : 3 axis low noise Fluxgate magnetometer | 21-03-2024 14:37:12 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | Make : bartington Model : Mag Title : Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer | 26-03-2024 11:02:19 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | SAPT TECHNO VISION | Make : Bartington Model : MAG-13MSL-100,cable, PSU1 Title : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed (Q3) | 26-03-2024 11:10:37 | MII | Qualified |
| 4 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : Supply Of Low-noise Three-axis Fluxgate Magnetome Title : Supply Of Low-noise Three-axis Fluxgate Magnetometer As Per The Detailed Specification Enclosed ( Q | 26-03-2024 06:04:13 | MII | Qualified |
| 5 | ZING TECHNOLOGIES | Make : BARTINGTON INSTRUMENTS Model : MAG-13MSL-100 Title : 3 AXIS FLUXGATE MAGNETOMETER | 26-03-2024 11:11:44 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZING TECHNOLOGIES | Item Categories : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed,Sup | 1144283.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VILASINI MECHATRONICS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed,Sup | 1322577.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PROFESSIONAL INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CO | Item Categories : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed,Sup | 1342604.00 | L3 |
| 4 | ROHAN ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed,Sup | 1594283.00 | L4 |
| 5 | SAPT TECHNO VISION | Item Categories : Supply of Low-noise three-axis fluxgate magnetometer as per the detailed specification enclosed,Sup | 5880000.00 | L5 |
Anklet web khaki. detailed specification as per annexure enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic hand pallet cap- 2ton with detailed specification enclosed .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic scissor lift detailed specification enclosed on annexure-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic scissor lift detailed specification enclosed on annexure-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFoam mattress single, size: (6 x 3) ft, three layers, material: pu bonded foam, detailed specification is enclosed.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type