Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Kmc/Ws/L/Hw/23 24/01
Description
Troubleshooting While Electromechanical Fault For Restoration Of Pumping Service At Different Head Works And Cbps In Ward No 66 Under Br Vii&Amp#X0d
Organisation KOLKATA MUNICIPAL CORPORATION | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_KMC_719739_1
Reference
Number
KMC/WS/L/HW/23-24/01
Tender Fee 0
EMD 6000
Tender Value -
Place AT DIFFERENT HEAD WORKS AND CBPS IN WARD NO-66 UND
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1584015

Start Date July 25, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 02/08/2024

Expired 763 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.