Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Brc Towards Running And Maintenance Of Goa Shipyard Limited (Gsl) Guest H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6302993 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 28, 2025 00:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2025
Expired 412 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Biennial rate contract (brc) for providing dgr registered security cover for gsl unit iii, iv, v
Biennial rate contract (brc) for providing dgr
 registered security cover for gsl unit iii, iv, v
Read moreBelzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Belzona composite material for frigate, gsl yard nos. 1258-59 detailed scope of supply shall be as per gsl technical specification no. e-ta-2022040000 rev 00 dtd. 02.08.2023
Read moreDemolition of old time office building in gsl
Demolition of old time office building in gsl
Read moreAnnual rate contract for cleaning of water tanks in gsl yard and at other units of gsl including residential accommodation (2025-2026).
Annual rate contract for cleaning of water tanks in gsl yard and at other units of gsl including residential accommodation (2025-2026).
Read moreProviding lifting arrangement for concrete blocks at gsl yard.
Providing lifting arrangement for concrete blocks at gsl yard.
Read moreRepair / refurbishment of toilets saw and sow, gsl yard
Repair / refurbishment of toilets saw and sow, gsl yard
Read moreRenovation of d2 building entrance at gsl officers enclave.
Renovation of d2 building entrance at gsl officers enclave.
Read moreRepair/renovation of a5/3 flat at gsl officers enclave
Repair/renovation of a5/3 flat at gsl officers enclave
Read moreof your Industry type