Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bareilly Bara Bypass To Satellite Bareilly Road (Old N.H. 74 City Portion) For 4 Lane Yojna In Distt Bareilly (Fin. Year 2023 2024)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bareilly Bara Bypass To Satellite Bareilly Road (Old N.H. 74 City Portion) For 4 Lane Yojna In Distt Bareilly (Fin. Year 2023 2024)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEBLY_904878_1 |
|
Reference Number |
805/413C (E-Tender)-3/2023-24 Dated 27.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 50 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1559358 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2024 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/03/2024
Expired 904 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Six-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Six-lane widening and strengthening work of the bareilly bada bypass to satellite bareilly (old national highway-74 urban section, chainage 0.00 to 11.320) in distt. bareilly fy 2025-26
Read moreNew construction work of n.h.74 to village saidpur khajuriya road in distt. bareilly
New construction work of n.h.74 to village saidpur khajuriya road in distt. bareilly
Read moreWidening and strengthening of pilibhit bareilly mathura bharatpur road (ujhani city portion) under rajya yojna in financial year 2024-25.
Widening and strengthening of pilibhit bareilly mathura bharatpur road (ujhani city portion) under rajya yojna in financial year 2024-25.
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Widening and strengthening work of faridpur bhuta road (o.d.r.) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of nawabganj to bijamau to kesarganj (to matkapur) road in km. 01 to 16.350 under nabard yojna in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Widening and strengthening work of nawabganj to bijamau to kesarganj (to matkapur) road in km. 01 to 16.350 under nabard yojna in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25
Read moreRoad widening work between jaisalmer bypass main road to arana vihar yojna and milk man colony yojna badli (in 30 meter width)
Road widening work between jaisalmer bypass main road to arana vihar yojna and milk man colony yojna badli (in 30 meter width)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhamora shahbad bilari road (s.h.125) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Widening and strengthening work of bhamora shahbad bilari road (s.h.125) in distt bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Read moreWidening and strengthening of aatamanda dhaura-shahi-mirzapur road (o.d.r.) via balliya sheeshgarh in distt. bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Widening and strengthening of aatamanda dhaura-shahi-mirzapur road (o.d.r.) via balliya sheeshgarh in distt. bareilly fin. year 2023-2024
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Read moreWidening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Read moreof your Industry type