Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work In Km. 01, 02 And 03 (710) Of Fatehganj Dataganj Road(o.D.R.) Via N.H.24 To Gausganj Sarai Dharampur Jarol In Distt. Bareilly Fin. Year 2024 25(including 05 Years Of Maintenance)
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work In Km. 01, 02 And 03 (710) Of Fatehganj Dataganj Road(o.D.R.) Via N.H.24 To Gausganj Sarai Dharampur Jarol In Distt. Bareilly Fin. Year 2024 25(including 05 Years Of Maintenance)
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEBLY_997220_1 |
|
Reference Number |
544/453C(E-Tender)-3/2024-25 Date 17.01.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 10.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BAREILLY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768741 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Widening and strengthening work in km. 01, 02 and 03 (710) of fatehganj dataganj road(o.d.r.) via n.h.24 to gausganj sarai dharampur jarol in distt. bareilly fin. year 2024-25(including 05 years of maintenance)
Read moreN.h. 24 se dharampur jarol hote huye fatehganj dataganj marg ke km. 1, 2 or 3 700 marg ke chaudikaran avam sudranikaran ke kary ke antargat vidhut pole shifting ka kary.
N.h. 24 se dharampur jarol hote huye fatehganj dataganj marg ke km. 1, 2 or 3 700 marg ke chaudikaran avam sudranikaran ke kary ke antargat vidhut pole shifting ka kary.
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance work at n h-24 to gussganj sarai dharampur road to fatehegang dataganj (odr) road in distt bareilly with hot mix plant (financial year 2023-24.)
Renewal with general maintenance work at n h-24 to gussganj sarai dharampur road to fatehegang dataganj (odr) road in distt bareilly with hot mix plant (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreRenewal with general maintenance work at n h-24 to gussganj sarai dharampur road to fatehegang dataganj (odr) road in distt bareilly with hot mix plant (financial year 2023-24.)
Renewal with general maintenance work at n h-24 to gussganj sarai dharampur road to fatehegang dataganj (odr) road in distt bareilly with hot mix plant (financial year 2023-24.)
Read moreof your Industry type