Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Six Lane Widening And Strengthening Work Of The Bareilly Bada Bypass To Satellite Bareilly (Old National Highway 74 Urban Section, Chainage 0.00 To 11.320) In Distt. Bareilly Fy 2025 26
|
| Description |
Six Lane Widening And Strengthening Work Of The Bareilly Bada Bypass To Satellite Bareilly (Old National Highway 74 Urban Section, Chainage 0.00 To 11.320) In Distt. Bareilly Fy 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Cheif Engineer Bareilly Zone PWD Bareilly | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_CEBLY_1103773_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12169/413C(E-Tender)-3/2025-26 Dated 16.12.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2725 |
| EMD | 1.12 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bareilly |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2035725 |
| Start Date | January 04, 2026 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2026
Expired 229 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of bareilly bara bypass to satellite bareilly road (old n.h.-74 city portion) for 4 lane yojna in distt bareilly (fin. year 2023-2024)
Widening and strengthening work of bareilly bara bypass to satellite bareilly road (old n.h.-74 city portion) for 4 lane yojna in distt bareilly (fin. year 2023-2024)
Read moreIe services for supervision of 4l highway from chandan nagar to bareilly bypass section of nh 530b in up under nh(o) scheme and construction of 4/6l highway of southern bareilly bypass of nh 530 on ham basis in up.
Ie services for supervision of 4l highway from chandan nagar to bareilly bypass section of nh 530b in up under nh(o) scheme and construction of 4/6l highway of southern bareilly bypass of nh 530 on ham basis in up.
Read moreEarthwork and partial crust construction for 30.00 mtr. wide trunk road under land development and housing scheme, at bareilly main bypass national highway, rampur road, parsakhera, bareilly.
Earthwork and partial crust construction for 30.00 mtr. wide trunk road under land development and housing scheme, at bareilly main bypass national highway, rampur road, parsakhera, bareilly.
Read moreUpgradation of road from national highway 17 to tryambak boraste house in ward no. 01 (chainage 0.00 to 743.00) at nagar panchayat area
Upgradation of road from national highway 17 to tryambak boraste house in ward no. 01 (chainage 0.00 to 743.00) at nagar panchayat area dindori tal dindori dist nashik
Read moreBrick lining on edge from chainage-0.00 to 0.450 km and construction of 07 nos outlets at hazipur pump canal in district bareilly.
Brick lining on edge from chainage-0.00 to 0.450 km and construction of 07 nos outlets at hazipur pump canal in district bareilly.
Read moreEmergent patch repairing work of aminpur-boalghata road, from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km under barasat bridge sub-division, barasat highway division i in the district of north 24 parganas
Emergent patch repairing work of aminpur-boalghata road, from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km under barasat bridge sub-division, barasat highway division i in the district of north 24 parganas
Read moreConstruction of six lane flyover with approaches and service road (i/c acceleration/deceleration lane as per manual) on bareilly bypass of nh-24 (moradabad- bareilly section) from km.259.690 to km.261.105 in the state of uttar pradesh
Construction of six lane flyover with approaches and service road (i/c acceleration/deceleration lane as per manual) on bareilly bypass of nh-24 (moradabad- bareilly section) from km.259.690 to km.261.105 in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreA/r m/o state highway under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunuder during 2025-26. sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang - ix, apwd, pump house from lhs chainage 0.00 to 250.00 mtr.
A/r m/o state highway under sub division no. i, nacd, apwd, mayabunuder during 2025-26. sw-shoulder strengthening of various stretches along state highway from mgg college to karmatang - ix, apwd, pump house from lhs chainage 0.00 to 250.00 mtr.
Read moreEmergent patch repairing work of new barrackpore colony road, from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km under barasat bridge sub-division, barasat highway division i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Emergent patch repairing work of new barrackpore colony road, from chainage 0.00 km to 2.00 km under barasat bridge sub-division, barasat highway division i in the district of north 24 parganas.
Read moreRejinagar - sarbangapur road from chainage 0.00 kmp. to 0.50 km. and 5.50 km. to 8.00 kmp. (in stretches) repairing work under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during 2026-27
Rejinagar - sarbangapur road from chainage 0.00 kmp. to 0.50 km. and 5.50 km. to 8.00 kmp. (in stretches) repairing work under murshidabad highway division no.i. in the district of murshidabad during 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type