Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Central Median Garden From Alipiri To Cherlopalli Cross In Srivarimettu Range Ttd Tirupati During The Year 2025 26
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Central Median Garden From Alipiri To Cherlopalli Cross In Srivarimettu Range Ttd Tirupati During The Year 2025 26
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 836720 |
|
Reference Number |
28/DCF/TTD-TPT/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 991 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2025 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2025
Expired 374 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to kyataganacherlu village roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains thirumani circle to valluru cross roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-5.0km
Read moreMaintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Maintenance of 2021 rains valluru cross to avada solar park roadside plantation in sf range pavagada during 2026-27-4.0km
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of central median garden from alipiri to cherlopalli cross in srivarimettu range ttd tirupati during the year 2024-25
Maintenance of central median garden from alipiri to cherlopalli cross in srivarimettu range ttd tirupati during the year 2024-25
Read moreDevelopment and maintenance of medicinal plantation at birrd hospital premises srivarimettu range tirupati during 2024-25
Development and maintenance of medicinal plantation at birrd hospital premises srivarimettu range tirupati during 2024-25
Read moreMaintenance of s.v.high school cricket ground in dvr range ttd tirupati during the year 2025 26
Maintenance of s.v.high school cricket ground in dvr range ttd tirupati during the year 2025 26
Read moreConstruction of compound wall around garden in front of ttd administrative building, tirupati
Construction of compound wall around garden in front of ttd administrative building, tirupati
Read moreDevelopment of greenery through dibbling of miscellaneous seeds in tirumala hills of svm range ttd tirupati during the year 2024 25
Development of greenery through dibbling of miscellaneous seeds in tirumala hills of svm range ttd tirupati during the year 2024 25
Read moreMaintenane of garden at spw junior college ttd in svm range during the year 2025 26 and 2026 27
Maintenane of garden at spw junior college ttd in svm range during the year 2025 26 and 2026 27
Read moreof your Industry type