Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🛠️ Procurement Alert: Bolt M. S. Hex. Head M16 X 50 Mm 🛠️ The Department Of Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Is Calling For Bids For The Supply Of Bolt M. S. Hex. Head M16 X 50 Mm. 🔧 🗓️ Submission Deadline: July 25, 2024, 11:00 Am Suppliers Must Meet Stringent Quality And Compliance Standards. Interested Parties Should Prepare And Submit Detailed Bids Before The Specified Deadline. Keywords: Bolt M. S. Hex. Head M16 X 50 Mm, Defence Production, Ministry Of Defence, Procurement, Hardware Supplies| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt M. S. Hex. Head M16 X 50 Mm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5124286 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 04, 2024 16:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 773 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHOKA MOULDERS PVT LTD | Make : Ashoka Moulders Pvt. Ltd. Model : BOLT M. S. HEX. HEAD M16 X 50 MM Title : BOLT M. S. HEX. HEAD M16 X 50 MM | 24-07-2024 17:07:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING CORPORATION | Make : IEC Model : BOLT M. S. HEX. HEAD M16 X 50 MM Title : BOLT M. S. HEX. HEAD M16 X 50 MM | 09-07-2024 11:22:42 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Jai Steel Industries | Make : JAI Model : HEX HEAD BOLT M16X50 8.8 GR Title : HEX HEAD BOLT M16X50 8.8 GR | 24-07-2024 12:32:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | MOHINDRA ENTERPRISES | Make : MEDC Model : MEDC Title : BOLT 16X50MM GRADE 8.8 | 12-07-2024 17:52:41 | MSE | Qualified |
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Procurement of dp3 positioner of bov from oem m/s kinetrol india pvt ltd for cpp lakwa
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.minakshi h madar in r s no.591/1 of bilagi village, 2.shri.mahadev s hiremani in r s no.241/1,2k/4 of arakeri village, 3.shri.syam y chalawadi in sy no.106/2,106/3,536b of kontikall village, 4.shri.yallappa m harijan in sy no.86/5 of sonna village, 5.smt.annapuranna shri chalawadi in sy no.52/1 of korti village, 6.smt.githa y madar in sy no.197/7 of kolur village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (scp 2025-26)
Read moreBolt s. s. hex head m10 x 50 mm,bolt s. s. hex head m16 x 65 mm,bolt s. s. hex head m12 x 65 mm,bol
Read more
Hex. head bolt & nut - m16 x 50 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHex. head bolt & nut - m16 x 50 mm etc
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type