Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspots At 05 Locations At Nindar Mod,Bhojlawa, Hadota, Udaipuria And Manda Mode On Jaipur Reengus Sikar Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rectification Of Mo Rth Identified Blackspots At 05 Locations At Nindar Mod,Bhojlawa, Hadota, Udaipuria And Manda Mode On Jaipur Reengus Sikar Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2023_NHAI_177214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1.93 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO Jaipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=193998 |
| Start Date | December 08, 2023 23:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 918 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of flyover at identified black spot junction at ch 264 650 at bhojlawa junction, ch 270 300 at hadota junction and ch 272 300 at udaipuria mod junction of jaipur reengus section nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Construction of flyover at identified black spot junction at ch 264 650 at bhojlawa junction, ch 270 300 at hadota junction and ch 272 300 at udaipuria mod junction of jaipur reengus section nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 04nos. morth identified blackspots on bharatpur mahua
Rectification of 04nos. morth identified blackspots on bharatpur mahua
 section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreConstruction of vup at 5 morth identified blackspots on agra-etawah section of nh-19 in the state of uttar pradesh on epc mode
Blackspot rectification -long term
Read moreRectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua-jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua-jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification of 08 nos. morth identified blackspots on chittorgarh kota section of nh 27 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification of 04 nos. morth identified blackspots on mahua bharatpur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification of 04 nos. morth identified blackspots on mahua bharatpur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreShort term rectification measures at morth identified blackspots tn 03 235 and tn 03 238 and at other
Short term rectification measures at morth identified blackspots tn 03 235 and tn 03 238 and at other
 hotspot locations identified in the section of krishnagiri thopurghat thumbipadi from km 94 to 156 of
 nh 44 in the state of tn
Read moreLong term rectification of the morth identified 03 nos. of blackspots at ashrafpur jiyanpur and at lathgath on nh 128c
Long term rectification of the morth identified 03 nos. of blackspots at ashrafpur jiyanpur and at lathgath on nh 128c
Read moreRectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 03 no. of blackspots on jaipur-reengus-sikar section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type