Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rectification Of 03 No. Of Blackspots On Jaipur Reengus Sikar Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Description |
Rectification Of 03 No. Of Blackspots On Jaipur Reengus Sikar Section Of Nh 52 In The State Of Rajasthan On Epc Mode
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_239082_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/ROJ/NH-52/JRS/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 20000 |
| EMD | 1 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI RO JAIPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=271829 |
| Start Date | June 21, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/07/2025
Expired 407 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRectification of morth identified blackspots at 05 locations at nindar mod,bhojlawa, hadota, udaipuria and manda mode on jaipur reengus sikar section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of morth identified blackspots at 05 locations at nindar mod,bhojlawa, hadota, udaipuria and manda mode on jaipur reengus sikar section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua-jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua-jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Rectification at morth identified blackspots on mahua jaipur section of nh 21 in the state of rajasthan on engineering, procurement and construction (epc) mode
Read moreRectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of morth identified blackspot on jaipur tonk deoli section of nh 52 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreRectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Rectification of 04 nos. blackspots on rajsamand bhilwara section of nh 758 in the state of rajasthan on epc mode.
Read moreRectification of 04 nos. blackspots on gomati chouraha udaipur section of nh 58 (old nh 08) in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Rectification of 04 nos. blackspots on gomati chouraha udaipur section of nh 58 (old nh 08) in the state of rajasthan on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type