Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cpp Np 2025 26 Mrbc Annual Maintenance Of Rb Main Canal Between Ch 0 000 Km And Ch 10 100 Km For The Year 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Cpp Np 2025 26 Mrbc Annual Maintenance Of Rb Main Canal Between Ch 0 000 Km And Ch 10 100 Km For The Year 2025 26 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_774491_2 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3914/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 985 |
| EMD | 11147 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kozhinjampara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1278877 |
| Start Date | July 29, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2025
Expired 391 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Annual maintenance for the year 2025-26 for the state highway connecting mandya with hadagali road (sh-47) from ch 49.20 to 63.20 km in k.r.pete taluk
Read moreImprovements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Construction of cc road and drain at singanahalli village in shahapur taluka, dist, yadgir. (under kkrdb macro general for the year 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Construction of road and cd on ullesugur to hirehalla road in wadigera taluka, yadgir district. under kkrdb macro general for the year of 2025-26.(yad2514103595)
Read moreRestoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Restoration work of (ward no-62) sudharshan path form reliance mart to kanya mandir (agamkuan maroofganj) near patna sahib railway station 0.820 km. (total length- 3.89 km.) for the year 2025-26
Read moreCpp-mrbc-annual maintenance of rb main canal between ch-0/000 km toch-10/100km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000 to 32/000 km-general civil work
General-kyip acp (np) 2025-26-clearing jungle and desilting of lbmc from ch.26/000&#x0d to 32/000 km-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 7/000 km and ch 14/000 km- general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch&#x0d canal between ch 7/000 km and ch 14/000 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 7/000 km- general civil work
General-kyip - acp (np) 2025-26- clearing jungle and desilting of iringal branch&#x0d canal between ch 0/000 km and ch 7/000 km- general civil work&#x0d
Read moreCpp- mrbc-monsoon preparedness-2025-2026
Cpp- mrbc-monsoon preparedness-2025-2026-cleaning of angarath canal and bund restoration of angarath canalnear ch. 4/500 km-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type