Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cleaning Of Crawler Frame ,Operator Cabin,Floor Machinery Etc Of All Seven Rope Shovel (Ekg10 And Eqc 5 A) For One Year
|
| Description |
Cleaning Of Crawler Frame ,Operator Cabin,Floor Machinery Etc Of All Seven Rope Shovel (Ekg10 And Eqc 5 A) For One Year
|
| Organisation | Eastern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_ECL_316540_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM /SBA/EXCV/e-Tender/24-25/69 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sonepur Bazari Area,ECL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=328342 |
| Start Date | September 07, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 716 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 02 nos. of idler wheel (part no. 1004.19.34) applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Repairing or replacement of cabin glasses of ekg10 cum rope shovel 541 and 542
Read moreRoof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Roof treatment/tarfelting(including cabin)of 01 no eqc-5a shovel sl no-hmb-589/2861of dakra project.
Read moreRepairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Repairing of 01 no. of dipper handle sl. no. de-2 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama
Read moreRepairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Repairing of accessories of hoist mechanism and replacement of hoist motor mounting of eqc 5a rope shovel sudama.
Read moreBush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Bush seat (housing) of rhs final drive, rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 540.
Read moreRe-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Re-commissioning of ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 536.
Read moreRepairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Repairing of one (1) no. of dipper assembly (dam1)part no. 1006.01.00 applicable for eqc 5a rope shovel sudama (hmb 595) .
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Repairing of outer bush seat (housing) of lhs final drive, crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush (4400099931) in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl. no. 539
Read moreRepairing of outer bush seat housing of rhs final drive rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush 4400099931 in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Repairing of outer bush seat housing of rhs final drive rhs crawler frame and fitment of fabricated bush 4400099931 in ekg10 cum rope shovel sl no 535
Read moreof your Industry type