Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Filter Element, Part No. 1200240911,Filter Element, Part No. 1200240912,Lube Oil Filter 234, Part N
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3794395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 20:43 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHI ENGINEERING ASSOCIATES | - | 28-08-2023 21:44:28 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | RUDRA POWER SOLUTIONS | - | 28-08-2023 17:11:12 | N/A | Evaluated |
Element lube oil filter cummins part no. 4398716
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreElement lube oil filter part no. to cumm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreReturn line filter elemen part no 880339,pump filter element part no 883690,lube oil filter element
Read more
Return line filter elemen part no 880339,pump filter element part no 883690,lube oil filter element
Read more
Oil filter element escort part no. d.10017600a,fuel filter escort part no. 10406180,lube oil filter
Read more
Lube oil filter element to caterpillar part no. 1r-0726
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more24v 7.5kw_2wire_starter. - part no.105720520067,fuel filter pre element -part no.1200240911,fuel fi
Read more
of your Industry type