Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General General Rp 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To 86/000 To 88/100 Of Thalassery Baveli Road General Civil Work
Description
General General Rp 2025 26 Providing Bc Overlay To 86/000 To 88/100 Of Thalassery Baveli Road General Civil Work
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_822435_1
Reference
Number
PWD/RB/TR/6269/2025_5_1_1/1
Tender Fee 7049
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place Wayanad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1401563

Start Date February 04, 2026 20:00
End Date
Expired 11/02/2026

Expired 203 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.