Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Minimum Wage Semi Skilled; Secondary School; Non It Technical
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5289779 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 21:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ALLCARE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED
400109.58
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 24 X 7 | 27-08-2024 16:52:21 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | A M PROJECT AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 15:11:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ALERTS SECURITAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:18:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | ALLCARE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-08-2024 16:08:13 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 25-08-2024 09:35:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | ALPHA ASSOCIATE | 28-08-2024 10:59:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | ALPHONIC INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 12:15:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 25-08-2024 13:29:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 9 | ANJANIPUTRA MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-08-2024 15:54:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | ARNAV MULTIPURPOSE SERVICES | 28-08-2024 13:15:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ARP Services | 27-08-2024 17:37:50 | MSE | Qualified |
| 12 | ARTH ENTERPRISES | 14-08-2024 16:34:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | ATITHI ENTERPRISES | 27-08-2024 16:55:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | AUTHENTIC JOB MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 27-08-2024 19:39:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 22:28:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | BALAJI HOUSEKEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES | 27-08-2024 22:46:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | BEENA SECURITY SERVICE | 28-08-2024 14:41:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | BHAGWATI MANPOWER SERVICES | 27-08-2024 19:10:18 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | BHARAT SECURITY SERVICES | 14-08-2024 16:41:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 20 | BOHRA ENTERPRISES | 17-08-2024 12:40:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 21 | BRAHMA OUTSOURCING SERVICES | 27-08-2024 13:35:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | BUYWON VENTURES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 13:14:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 23 | CHAITANYA GROUP | 28-08-2024 09:15:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 24 | COMPASS VISION SERVICES | 28-08-2024 10:48:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | DAYAMATI ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 10:37:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | DPRANSH HEALTHCARE PRIVATE LIMITED | 18-08-2024 11:23:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | DRIVYA SECURITY AND INTELLIGENCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 12:22:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | DUCK CONSULTANCY SERVICES | 28-08-2024 09:20:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 14:51:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-08-2024 16:43:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | EKADANTA OUTSOURCING LLP | 27-08-2024 13:38:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | ELITE INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 27-08-2024 17:16:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | G.K.ENTERPRISE | 28-08-2024 06:13:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | GAURI ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 09:06:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | Global Infra Solution | 28-08-2024 15:16:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | GUPTA ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 12:43:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 37 | House Meeting Security Management | 25-08-2024 12:32:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | IMPRESSIVE HOSPITALITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 26-08-2024 12:19:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 19:55:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | INAHAN SONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:10:28 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | INDIAN SECURITY SERVICES | 28-08-2024 13:11:23 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 42 | Industrial Traders | 28-08-2024 12:19:24 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | INTELLIGENT SECURITY AND ALLIED SERVICES | 28-08-2024 12:02:05 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | ISHWAR ENTERPRISES | 16-08-2024 15:55:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 16-08-2024 12:29:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | J B TRADING CO | 14-08-2024 16:36:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | JANSHRI INDUSTRIAL CONSULTANCY PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:17:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | jay enterprises | 28-08-2024 15:40:19 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | JIVANSH HANS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:49:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | JKM TOTAL SECURITY (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 17:05:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | jsp outsourcing services | 27-08-2024 23:00:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | KANCHAN KRUPA PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 16:36:10 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | Kanishk Enterprises | 14-08-2024 16:35:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | KASHISH INFRA DEVELOPERS | 28-08-2024 15:49:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 55 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 14:16:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | KAYRA MANPOWER SUPPLIER | 26-08-2024 15:44:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | KDS INTERNATIONAL PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-08-2024 16:33:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-08-2024 15:15:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 59 | KMMP CONSULTANCY SERVICES LLP | 28-08-2024 15:04:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | KRISHNA VIDYUT AND INFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 13:47:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | LAKSHAY SECURITY SERVICE | 28-08-2024 15:57:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | LAKSHYARAJ ASSOCIATES | 14-08-2024 18:04:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 14-08-2024 17:20:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 64 | LEESHA ELECTRICALS | 27-08-2024 17:34:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | M J ENTERPRISE | 28-08-2024 15:07:31 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | M/S AASIM TRADERS | 28-08-2024 13:51:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | M/S MULTI SERVICES | 25-08-2024 19:27:08 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | M/S ONE STOP SOLUTION | 28-08-2024 14:46:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 16-08-2024 10:56:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 27-08-2024 18:56:04 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | mass advanced staffing services | 28-08-2024 15:50:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | MAYA ELECTRICAL & SECURITY SERVICES | 28-08-2024 14:28:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | METROWATCH CONSULTANT ADVISORY PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:41:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | MINTEC INFRA PROJECTS | 24-08-2024 16:15:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | MIRACLE SPACE | 27-08-2024 17:47:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | Mitesh Enterprises | 22-08-2024 13:09:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | NANCY SERVICES | 25-08-2024 16:24:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | NAVYA ENTERPRISES | 26-08-2024 14:33:11 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | NVAM MANPOWER EMPLOYMENT ORGANIZATION PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 13:13:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 80 | OJHA TECH INDUSTRIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-08-2024 15:21:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | ONE ROOF OF ALL SOLUTION SERVICES | 28-08-2024 11:11:26 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | OPTICO SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 17:05:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | OSA HR SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 15:04:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | PANCHDIP VIKAS SEWA SAHAKARI SANTHAMARDIT NAGPUR | 27-08-2024 22:23:58 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 85 | PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 14-08-2024 16:40:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | PARI ENTERPRISES | 22-08-2024 15:02:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | PHOENIX PROTECTIVE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 15:11:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | PHR ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 09:52:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | Pihu Manpower Service | 27-08-2024 11:49:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 25-08-2024 16:41:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 91 | Preeti Enterprises | 16-08-2024 18:20:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | R G S ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 14:29:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 93 | R K PEST CONTROL AND HOUSE KEEPING SERVISES | 23-08-2024 17:01:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | R/L Construction & Commercial Services | 14-08-2024 20:40:41 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | REGIONAL SERVICES | 27-08-2024 21:45:35 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | REMARKABLE SIGHT SECURITY SERVICES | 14-08-2024 16:29:27 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | ROLEX INDUSTRIAL AND MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 27-08-2024 17:25:54 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 98 | ROYAL ENTERPRISES | 27-08-2024 21:45:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | SAFE INDIA LOGISTIC | 23-08-2024 15:46:16 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 27-08-2024 18:24:10 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 101 | SAI SERVICES | 26-08-2024 14:31:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | SAMARTHAM SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 27-08-2024 15:19:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | SARSP TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 12:07:12 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | SHIELD SECURE SOLUTION | 14-08-2024 16:31:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | SHINING STAR OUTSOURCE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 12:50:07 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 106 | SHREE KAMAL INDUSTRIAL SERVICES | 28-08-2024 13:22:00 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | SHREE MAHALAKSHMI ENTERPRISES | 15-08-2024 20:34:45 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | SHREE SHYAM CORPORATION | 28-08-2024 12:55:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 109 | SHRI MOHAN BROTHER | 21-08-2024 23:43:37 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | SHRI SAI RAM ONLINE | 27-08-2024 13:10:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 111 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 25-08-2024 12:53:36 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 112 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 26-08-2024 10:51:34 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 113 | SP TRADERS | 28-08-2024 13:20:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | SSS SECURITY FORCE (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 15:18:14 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 115 | starline group | 18-08-2024 14:49:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | SUNITA | 26-08-2024 14:00:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | SUSHMESH TRADE INTERNATIONAL LLP | 28-08-2024 13:44:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | THIRUMAL FACILITIES SERVICE PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-08-2024 23:12:46 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 25-08-2024 15:58:18 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 120 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 25-08-2024 10:18:33 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 121 | Ujjwal common service center | 28-08-2024 14:15:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | UNIVERSAL FACILITIES & MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 25-08-2024 09:35:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 123 | V P SERVICES | 28-08-2024 13:28:36 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 124 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 25-08-2024 16:47:08 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 125 | VAKRATUNDA HR SOLUTION | 22-08-2024 11:27:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | VAMIKA CORPORATE SERVICES | 28-08-2024 14:14:38 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | VANSH ENTERPRISES | 21-08-2024 16:51:59 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 128 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 27-08-2024 15:10:40 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | Vidushi Resources | 28-08-2024 13:00:15 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | VIGHNAHARTA ENTERPRISES | 27-08-2024 17:05:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | VIKHYAT TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 16-08-2024 14:29:51 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | VPART TECHNOLOGIES AND SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 28-08-2024 14:31:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | VR ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 11:40:22 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | WEBORNET PRIVATE LIMITED | 24-08-2024 15:24:13 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ARP Services( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Non-IT Technical | 400109.58 | L1 |
| 2 | ALLCARE INFOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Non-IT Technical | 400109.58 | L1 |
| 3 | BOHRA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Non-IT Technical | 400109.58 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled; Secondary School; Non-IT Technical | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage | 1 | ₹ 400109.580 |
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Nagar panchayat pipra, supaul invites online proposals for empanelment of agencies for providing skilled/semiskilled/unskilled manpower like mts, night guard, social development associate, plumber etc for o day to office work operation at nagar panchayat pipra on outsourcing of manpower on minimum wages of government of bihar.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - minimum wage - semi-skilled; secondary school; non-it technical
Read more
of your Industry type