Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pathway From Majibur Sk House To Imran Sk House At Gakunda Uttar
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Pathway From Majibur Sk House To Imran Sk House At Gakunda Uttarunder Bhakuri Ii Gp Office Of Berhampore Development Block, Aap No 74 2024 25, Activity Id 89134708, 15th Fc Un Tied Of 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_829418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PRODHAN/BHAKURI-II GP/NIeT-06/SL-5/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gakunda Uttar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846998 |
| Start Date | March 21, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/04/2025
Expired 511 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Construction of concrete drain with cover from mrityunjoy metes house to ramkrishna mondals house at moukhira
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Construction of cc road and drain work of 100 m from mangu tyagi house to satish tyagi house in village bhadauli.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Construction of drain and interlocking tiles from vidyarohi school in ward-42 mansarovar park near indian gas agency street no. 6 to bajilal house on chauhan chakki marg.
Read moreConstruction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Construction of a new cement concrete road from the existing village c.c road (near the martyrs altar of late sri debabrata maiti) to near the land of sri sankar maiti at chillagram
Read moreConstruction cement concrete pathway from alhamad sks house to hossain sks house at gakunda uttarpathway from alhamad sk house to hossain sk house at gakunda uttar
Construction cement concrete pathway from alhamad sks house to hossain sks house at gakunda uttar under bhakuri ii gp office of berhampore development block aap no 88 2024 25 activity id 89727830 5th sfc un tied of 2024 25
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pathway from badsahi road to ali mahammad house at gakunda dakshin
Construction of cement concrete pathway from badsahi road to ali mahammad house at gakunda dakshin under bhakuri-ii gp of berhampore development block aap no 78 of 2024-25 activity id 89135308 15th fc un tied of 2024 25
Read moreConcrete pathway from hossain sks house to jahangir sks house at gakunda dakhin
Construction of cement concrete pathway from hossain sks house to jahangir sks house at gakunda dakhin under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore development block aap no addl 04 sfc un tied 2023 24 activity id 40165014 5th sfc un tied of 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete pathway from rab sk house to sherful sk house at chumrigacha
Construction of cement concrete pathway from rab sk house to sherful sk house at chumrigacha under bhakuri ii gp of berhampore panchayat samity aap no 63 2025 26 &#x0d activity id 109564835 15thfc un tied of 2025 26
Read moreof your Industry type