Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Solar Or Electric System Sinking Of Mini Submersible With Water Tank Soak Pit Plateform At Das Para Annapurna Tala , Sansod Iii (Id 69701974)
|
| Description |
Solar Or Electric System Sinking Of Mini Submersible With Water Tank Soak Pit Plateform At Das Para Annapurna Tala , Sansod Iii (Id 69701974)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_599201_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ENIT/07/NGP/755/15TH CFCG/2023-24 SL 1 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEGUN GP OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 04, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Sinking of submersible pump near aulia par daspara at bakharchak. act id-110518381
Sinking of submersible pump near aulia par daspara at bakharchak. act id-110518381
Read moreSinking of solar submersible at daspara hatmadhabpur
Sinking of solar submersible at daspara hatmadhabpur
Read moreSinking of mini submersible with soak pit at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.)activity id-40155923
Sinking of mini submersible with soak pit at dirghasoya of gotistha g.p. under 5th s.f.c(p.b.g.)activity id-40155923
Read moreSinking of mini submersible with soak pit at mirepara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89976574
Sinking of mini submersible with soak pit at mirepara of gotistha g.p. under 15th c.f.c(b.g.) activity id-89976574&#x0d
Read moreSinking mini sumbercible with solar at sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur khaspara masjiod tala xiii under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Sinking mini sumbercible with solar at sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur khaspara masjiod tala xiii under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreSinking mini sumbercible with solar at sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur khaspara masjiod tala xiii under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Sinking mini sumbercible with solar at sinking mini sumbercible with solar with soak pit at muratipur khaspara masjiod tala xiii under nityanandapur gram panchayat.
Read moreSinking of submersible pump pipe line with soak pit near dharasimul surjo tala under arunda g.p
Sinking of submersible pump pipe line with soak pit near dharasimul surjo tala under arunda g.p
Read moreSinking of submersible near durga tala at puin
Sinking of submersible near durga tala at puin
Read moreInstallation of mini submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near vasna daspara harinam tala apas/01/257/76/0004
Installation of mini submersible with overhead tank for drinking water near vasna daspara harinam tala apas/01/257/76/0004
Read moreSinking of submersible near mahaprabhu tala hattala at tirol
Sinking of submersible near mahaprabhu tala hattala at tirol
Read moreof your Industry type