Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Name Of Work Prov Of Otm Accn For 1 St Med Regt Of 98 Arty Bde At Gandhidh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3876309 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 18:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | EYRIE PROJECTS AND TECHNOLOGY PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-09-2023 12:48:54 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 2 | GEO DESIGNS AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-09-2023 12:27:11 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI GEOTECHNICAL LAB | 08-09-2023 16:07:23 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GEO DESIGNS AND RESEARCH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - NAME OF WORK PROV OF OTM ACCN FOR 1ST MED REGT OF 98 ARTY BDE AT GANDHIDH | 1594000.00 | L1 |
Consultancy services for provn of otm accn for 1st med regt of 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Consultancy services for provn of otm accn for 1st med regt of 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Read moreConsultancy services for provn of defi single offres living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidhamr provn of otm accn for 1st med regt of 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Consultancy services for provn of defi single offres living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidhamr provn of otm accn for 1st med regt of 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Read moreConsultancy services for provn of defi single offres living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidhamr provn of otm accn for 1st med regt of 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Consultancy services for provn of defi single offres living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidham
Read moreProvn of otm accn for med regt of arty bde at gandhidham (phase two of two phases)
Provn of otm accn for med regt of arty bde at gandhidham (phase two of two phases)
Read moreRepair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy, med regt, sata bty and arty bde accn (otm/md) under ge dipatoli
Repair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy, med regt, sata bty and arty bde accn (otm/md) under ge dipatoli
Read moreRepair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy , med regt, sata bty and arty bde accns (otm/md) of age b/r ii under ge dipatoli.
Repair/maintenance of b/r works of inf bde sig coy , med regt, sata bty and arty bde accns (otm/md) of age b/r ii under ge dipatoli.
Read moreSpecial repair to roads of idsr med regt arty bde and gaaom under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Special repair to roads of idsr med regt arty bde and gaaom under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of defi single offrs living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidham military station
Provn of defi single offrs living accn for 98 arty bde at gandhidham military station
Read moreProvn of deficient single jcos accn for hq 98 arty bde at mil stn gandhidham
Provn of deficient single jcos accn for hq 98 arty bde at mil stn gandhidham
Read moreof your Industry type