Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mtc. Of Road From Manu Srinagar Road To Sankar Tilla Via Kaladepha Nalsing Sardar Para, Debendra Para (L 10.00 Km)
|
| Description |
Sh Patch Metalling, Patch Carpeting And Seal Coat Etc. During The Year 2023 24. (Portion From 3.00 Km To 4.50 Km). Group Ii. (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_41510_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23(1)/PNIeT/EE/PWD/SBM/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 48531 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD (RandB), Sabroom Division |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 02, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1088 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr/mtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to sankar tilla via kaladepha, nalsing sardar para, debendra para under satchand block (l- 6.80 km)
S.h. -patch metalling, re-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2024- 25. (portion from ch. 0.00 km to ch. 1.330 km). gr -i
Read moreMtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to sankar tilla via kaladepa nalsing sardar para, debendra para (l-10.00 km) s.h. patch metalling, patch-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-2024. (portion from 0.00 km to 3.00 km)
Mtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to sankar tilla via kaladepa nalsing sardar para, debendra para (l-10.00 km) s.h. patch metalling, patch-carpeting and seal coat etc. during the year 2023-2024. (portion from 0.00 km to 3.00 km)
Read moreMtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to bangshi sardar para under kaladepha vc (l- 2.00 km)
Sh- missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain etc.during the year 2024 -25.(portion from ch.1.00 km to ch.1.560 km) gr- ii
Read moreFdr/mtc. of road from manu-srinagar road (near ashram tilla) to buddimangal para under satchand rd block
Sh - erection of bailey bridge over river local cherra on road from manu-srinagar road (near ashram tilla) to buddimangal para at ch. 0.300km.
Read moreMtc. of road from fulchari (buddimangal para) to sankar tilla via nitya roaja para (l-4.00km)
Sh- metaling, carpeting, seal coat, retaining wall etc. (gr-ii)
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from sardar para transformer to house of dilip sardar via. house of sankar kayal at koutala.
Construction of concrete road from sardar para transformer to house of dilip sardar via. house of sankar kayal at koutala.
Read moreConstruction of road from manughat-amlighat road (at mangal para) to sankar tilla (at manubazar-srinagar road) via puran vita and taimong para. (length-12.505 km, portion from 0.00 km to 4.50km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/ com/198/2023-24)
Construction of road from manughat-amlighat road (at mangal para) to sankar tilla (at manubazar-srinagar road) via puran vita and taimong para. (length-12.505 km, portion from 0.00 km to 4.50km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/ com/198/2023-24)
Read moreMtc. of road from manu-srinagar road to bangshi sardar para under kaladhepa vc (l - 2.00 km) / sh - missing soling, wbm-iii, carpeting, seal coat and unlined surface drain etc.during the year 2024 -25.
(portion from ch.1.00 km to ch.1.560 km) gr- ii (2nd call).
Read moreMtc. of road from i) satchand bazar to natun bazar via dhanu chowdhury para (2.50 km). ii) manu-srinagar road to bhuddimangal para (l-3.600 km) during the year 2025-26
Sh - patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coat and cd (1.00mx1.00m) etc. (2nd call)
Read moreMtc. of road from i) satchand bazar to natun bazar via dhanu chowdhury para (2.50 km). ii) manu-srinagar road to bhuddimangal para (l-3.600 km) during the year 2025-26/sh-patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coat and cd (1.00mx1.00m) etc.
Mtc. of road from i) satchand bazar to natun bazar via dhanu chowdhury para (2.50 km). ii) manu-srinagar road to bhuddimangal para (l-3.600 km) during the year 2025-26/sh-patch metalling, patch carpeting, seal coat and cd (1.00mx1.00m) etc.
Read moreof your Industry type