Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gray Water Management From Anhar Mallik House To Irfan Sk House At Nawpara Sansad Activity Id 97529120
|
| Description |
Gray Water Management From Anhar Mallik House To Irfan Sk House At Nawpara Sansad &Amp#X0d
Activity Id 97529120
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_836232_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-01/SUL/2025-26,SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOWPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1863752 |
| Start Date | April 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad activity id - 97529235
Gray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 97529235
Read moreConcrete road construction from toufik mallik house to liyakat sk. house at keshabpur sansad vii . activity no-97488495
Concrete road construction from toufik mallik house to liyakat sk. house at keshabpur sansad vii . activity no-97488495&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Construction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Read moreconstrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
constrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from the house of khairul sk to the house of babu mondal at nawpara village under sansad no- iv, activity id- 90134610
Construction of covered drain from the house of khairul sk to the house of babu mondal at nawpara village under sansad no- iv, activity id- 90134610
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Construction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Construction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type