Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Drain From The House Of Khairul Sk To The House Of Babu Mondal At Nawpara Village Under Sansad No Iv, Activity Id 90134610
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Drain From The House Of Khairul Sk To The House Of Babu Mondal At Nawpara Village Under Sansad No Iv, Activity Id 90134610
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_722425_8 |
|
Reference Number |
03 OF 2024-25 (15th CFC TIED 2024-2025) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8530 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAWPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1590968 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983
Construction of covered drain from radharani mondal house to shyamali mondal house,sansad-10,activity code-69570983&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Construction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Read moreDrain repairing from sahadat sk house to latib mondal house at hatipota sansad activity id 90489873
Drain repairing from sahadat sk house to latib mondal house at hatipota sansad activity id 90489873
Read moreCc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Cc drain with covered slab from barun mondal house to gosain mondal house at meherpur mouza sansad no1 activity code- 67222397
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from the house of iyasin sk to the house of ilam sk at keshabbati village under sansad no- i, activity id- 90135280
Construction of covered drain from the house of iyasin sk to the house of ilam sk at keshabbati village under sansad no- i, activity id- 90135280
Read moreConstruction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Construction of covered concrete drain from the house of prankrishna mondal to the house of naren mondal sansad xii jl 144
Read moreof your Industry type