Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gray Water Management From Anhar Mallik House To Irfan Sk House At Nawpara Sansad Activity Id 97529120
|
| Description |
Gray Water Management From Anhar Mallik House To Irfan Sk House At Nawpara Sansad &Amp#X0d
Activity Id 97529120
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_815100_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT-10/SUL/2024-25,SL-1 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 5270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NOWPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1812395 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/02/2025
Expired 560 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad activity id - 97529120
Gray water management from anhar mallik house to irfan sk house at nawpara sansad &#x0d activity id - 97529120
Read moreGray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad activity id - 97529235
Gray water management from swapan sk house to yesin house at khalishpur sansad&#x0d activity id - 97529235
Read moreConcrete road construction from toufik mallik house to liyakat sk. house at keshabpur sansad vii . activity no-97488495
Concrete road construction from toufik mallik house to liyakat sk. house at keshabpur sansad vii . activity no-97488495&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Construction of pcc road from the house of mithun sk to sanu sk at uttar nawpara village under sansad no-v, activity id- 112214112
Read moreconstrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
constrution of road from shova mallik house to chalem sk house at shimulia activity code -(68453691)
Read moreCreation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Creation of concrete cover drainage channel for management of gray water with sock pit from volon mallik house to lalbabu sk house at krisnabati ( activity code -69532892)
Read moreConstruction of covered drain from the house of khairul sk to the house of babu mondal at nawpara village under sansad no- iv, activity id- 90134610
Construction of covered drain from the house of khairul sk to the house of babu mondal at nawpara village under sansad no- iv, activity id- 90134610
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Construction of concrete drain from fajal sk house to anhar sk house ward no. -12 under kandi municipality.
Read moreof your Industry type