Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Man Days Based Medical Assistance Category; Unskilled; Assistance
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3572654 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 17:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUGENT HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-07-2023 19:22:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | EJEE COMPLETE OFFICE SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 21-06-2023 13:48:19 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | JANANEE TRADING & SERVICES | 07-07-2023 07:01:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | Kanishk Enterprises | 17-06-2023 16:26:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | LAKSHMI ELECTRICALS | 07-07-2023 23:19:33 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S NIRBHIK INDIA SERVICES | 17-06-2023 12:47:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | M/S SUNIL DUTT POKHRIYAL SECURITY AGENCY | 18-06-2023 21:12:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MANCLINE | 07-07-2023 10:52:16 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | MATRI MULTI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-07-2023 15:40:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | Outsourcing Solutions | 07-07-2023 22:49:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-07-2023 23:05:52 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | PLUS 360 FAHRENHEIT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-07-2023 19:34:44 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES | 05-07-2023 14:59:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | SAP SKILLS & STAFFING PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-07-2023 18:08:07 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | SMART SERVICES | 07-07-2023 12:06:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | SPECTRUM IT WORLD | 04-07-2023 18:03:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 17 | Swapnarekha Tours and Travels | 01-07-2023 21:19:29 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | VAI KUMAR CONTRACTOR | 08-07-2023 08:14:37 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BLUGENT HOSPITALITY PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Medical Assistance Category; Unskilled; Assistance | 5055207.64 | L1 |
| 2 | VAI KUMAR CONTRACTOR | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Medical Assistance Category; Unskilled; Assistance | 5055207.64 | L1 |
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Supply of man power agency for providing outsourcing services in dhfws chief medical office kanakapura
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreManpower outsourcing services - man-days based - unskilled work assistance; unskilled; unskilled
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - unskilled category lpg plant operator; unskilled;
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - office assistance; unskilled; office assistance,ma
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - office assistance; unskilled; office assistance,ma
Read more
Manpower outsourcing services - man-days based - assistance in technical category; semi-skilled; in
Read more
of your Industry type