Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project Number 237/23 Kowdiar Ward Maharaja Garden Drainage Kowdiar Garden B Colony Drainage Kadappathala Road Renovation
|
| Description |
Project Number 237/23
Kowdiar Ward Maharaja Garden Drainage
Kowdiar Garden B Colony Drainage
Kadappathala Road Renovation
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584189_18 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1162 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Read moreProject number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Read moreKowdiar ward-jawahar nagar colony by-lane road renovation drainage maintenance project number 244/23
Kowdiar ward-jawahar nagar colony by-lane road renovation drainage maintenance project number 244/23
Read moreKowdiar ward thamarakulam park renovation project number s0248/24
Kowdiar ward thamarakulam park renovation project number s0248/24
Read moreProject no 237 23 24 5th mile theru kottayam athirthi road drainage renovation
Civil works
Read moreProject no-237/23 renovation of venkurinji sub center
Project no-237/23 renovation of venkurinji sub center
Read moreRenovation work of drainage system in residential colony bisalpur project deoli
Renovation work of drainage system in residential colony bisalpur project deoli
Read moreProject no s0241/24 kowdiar ward- narmadha building road golf link road vivekandha nagar road nippotukonamtkv nagar krishna gardens road renovation peroor nagar drainage maintenance
Project no s0241/24 kowdiar ward- narmadha building road golf link road vivekandha nagar road nippotukonamtkv nagar krishna gardens road renovation peroor nagar drainage maintenance
Read moreProject no s0241/24 kowdiar ward- narmadha building road golf link road vivekandha nagar road nippotukonamtkv nagar krishna gardens road renovation peroor nagar drainage maintenance
Project no s0241/24 kowdiar ward- narmadha building road golf link road vivekandha nagar road nippotukonamtkv nagar krishna gardens road renovation peroor nagar drainage maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Annual plan-thazhekkod gp (project number 125/24)-renovation to nalakath colony road(ward 14)
Read moreof your Industry type