Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Kowdiar Ward Thamarakulam Park Renovation Project Number S0248/24
|
| Description |
Kowdiar Ward Thamarakulam Park Renovation Project
Number S0248/24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_588676_4 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE2/42976/TENDER/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 765 |
| EMD | 8670 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Main office Thiruvananthapuram Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/07/2023
Expired 1138 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreDetailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Detailed eastimate for devlopment of kalidham mandir pard amrut 2.0 park in ward no 03 under nagar nigam, bettiah during year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Construction of a compund wall and installation of childrens play equipment in the park at ward no6 cts no 67 in ilkal cmc under muncipal fund
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreProposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Proposed road development work at sai layout 1st cross and 3rd main road mahamaye house to shri hari house and silver park 1st main road and 2nd cross road in ward 41
Read moreProject number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Read moreProject number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Read moreProject number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Project number 237/23- kowdiar ward-maharaja garden drainage kowdiar garden b- colony drainage kadappathala road renovation
Read moreKowdiar ward-jawahar nagar colony by-lane road renovation drainage maintenance project number 244/23
Kowdiar ward-jawahar nagar colony by-lane road renovation drainage maintenance project number 244/23
Read moreRenovation of thamarakulam chira in ward 12-project no 263
Renovation of thamarakulam chira in ward 12-project no 263
Read moreof your Industry type