Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Instalation Of Solar Submersible With Water Tank And Pipe Line At Chirugora
|
| Description |
Instalation Of Solar Submersible With Water Tank And Pipe Line At Chirugora
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_569975_2 |
|
Reference Number |
444/DGP |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 6800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BIRUDI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 15, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Repair and maintenance of of street lights highmast lights solar water heater connected pipe line fountain and ro system and other connected works at cgra complex and otm paradip under ge (i)(cg) bhubaneswar
Read moreRepair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Repair maintenance of external water supply pipe line pumpset and cleaning of borewell sump etc at zone a area under ge navy chennai
Read moreDrilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Drilling borewell and installation of pipe line in vivekananda kolache nivas at ward no 13.
Read moreProviding water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Providing water purification (ro) plant and polyethylene water storage tank to coal bhavan and chp canteen in chp area at rtps
Read moreConstruction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Construction work including hdpe pipe line motor pump rcc sump etc. for discharging rain water from all water logging area of institute campus into municipal corporation north and east side drain at igims, patna
Read moreMaintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Maintenance and cleaning of sewage line including sewage system, chambers septic tank and man holes soakage pits etc under age b/r-ii at ge (n) ahilyanagar
Read moreDg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Dg ranjangaon growth center. m and r to water supply schemes at ranjangaon. strengthening of bridge walkway, traction and suspender assemblies and flocculation clarifier tank structure etc for clf no. 1 and other misc works at water supply scheme, ra
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreEstablishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km
Establishing 2x12.5mva, 66/11kv sub-station at paduvalahippe village along with construction of 66kv lilo line on 110kv dc towers using coyote conductor for a distance of 1.520km from the existing 66kv kadavinakote-hanagarahally-hassan line-1 to proposed padavalahippe substation in holenarasipura taluk, hassan district on partial turnkey basis including supply of all materials/equipments (excluding supply of 2x12.5mva 66/11kv power transformers and 11kv switchgear) and erection (including civil works) of all materials/equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreSinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Sinking of new bore well near b-type quarters with pipe line connection and jungle clearance and flushing of bore well including fixing of hand pump near d type quarters, e type quartersat krishna cada colony bheemarayanagudi for the year 2026-27
Read moreof your Industry type