Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old Damaged And Under Size Sewer Line By 400 300 Mm Dia. Sn 8 Pipe At Nehru Gali In Ward No. 212 In Gandhi Nagar Ac 61 Under Ee( C ) 04
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old Damaged And Under Size Sewer Line By 400 300 Mm Dia. Sn 8 Pipe At Nehru Gali In Ward No. 212 In Gandhi Nagar Ac 61 Under Ee( C ) 04
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DJB_293645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT NO.16(2026-27) EE (CIVIL)-4 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 60500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ex. Engineer (Civil)-4 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=390291 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2026
Expired 74 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet block at nehru gali in gandhi nagar ward no.212/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of toilet block at nehru gali in gandhi nagar ward no.212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreReplacement of 400 mm dia deep settled sewer line near gali no. 04, raghubarpura in ward no. 212 in ac-61 under ee (m)-61.
Replacement of 400 mm dia deep settled sewer line near gali no. 04, raghubarpura in ward no. 212 in ac-61 under ee (m)-61.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300/400 mm dia. sn8 sewer line in gali no. 01 and 02, kailash nagar in ward no. 213, ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee (c-04).
Replacement of old and damaged 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300/400 mm dia. sn8 sewer line in gali no. 01 and 02, kailash nagar in ward no. 213, ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee (c-04).
Read moreReplacement and restoration of settled sewer line at nanak basti gali no. 01, old seelampur , nanak basti gali no.03 , rajgard colony gali no. 11 and satsang marg. rajgard colony gali no. 01, in ward no 212 constituency (gandhi nagar) in ac-61 under
Replacement and restoration of settled sewer line at nanak basti gali no. 01, old seelampur , nanak basti gali no.03 , rajgard colony gali no. 11 and satsang marg. rajgard colony gali no. 01, in ward no 212 constituency (gandhi nagar) in ac-61 under
Read moreConstruction of toilet block near gali no.1 rajgarh colony in gandhi nagar ward no.212/ac-61 shah south zone
Construction of toilet block near gali no.1 rajgarh colony in gandhi nagar ward no.212/ac-61 shah south zone
Read moreReplacement of 300 mm dia damaged/settled sewer line in gali no. 2, east azad nagar, ward no. 214, in ac-61, under ee(m)-61. (re-invited)
Replacement of 300 mm dia damaged/settled sewer line in gali no. 2, east azad nagar, ward no. 214, in ac-61, under ee(m)-61. (re-invited)
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged/settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 8, middle lane from gali no. 8 to 10 and gali no. 10, west kanti nagar, and their adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, ac-61, gandhi nagar under
Replacement of old and damaged/settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 8, middle lane from gali no. 8 to 10 and gali no. 10, west kanti nagar, and their adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, ac-61, gandhi nagar under
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged/settled sewer lines with 300 mm dia sewer line in gali no. 16 and 17, shanti mohalla and its adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, in ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee(d-014)
Replacement of old and damaged/settled sewer lines with 300 mm dia sewer line in gali no. 16 and 17, shanti mohalla and its adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, in ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee(d-014)
Read moreTrapping of discharge of sub drain by replacement of 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 03, east old seelam pur and its adjoining areas in ac-61, gandhi nagar under ee (civil)-04.
Trapping of discharge of sub drain by replacement of 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 03, east old seelam pur and its adjoining areas in ac-61, gandhi nagar under ee (civil)-04.
Read moreReplacement of old/damaged sewer line at gali no. 11, kadari masjid ward no. 213 in ac-61 under ee (m)-61.
Replacement of old/damaged sewer line at gali no. 11, kadari masjid ward no. 213 in ac-61 under ee (m)-61.
Read moreof your Industry type