Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged/Settled 250 Mm Dia Rcc Sewer Line With 300 Mm Dia Sn8 Sewer Line In Gali No. 4, Shanker Nagar Main, And Their Adjoining Areas, In Ward No. 214, In Ac 61, Gandhi Nagar Under Ee(c 04).
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Old And Damaged/Settled 250 Mm Dia Rcc Sewer Line With 300 Mm Dia Sn8 Sewer Line In Gali No. 4, Shanker Nagar Main, And Their Adjoining Areas, In Ward No. 214, In Ac 61, Gandhi Nagar Under Ee(c 04).
|
| Organisation | Delhi Jal Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DJB_292000_7 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT No. 04 (26-27) CIVIL-04 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 24000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GANDHI NAGAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://govtprocurement.delhi.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=387603 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/06/2026
Expired 93 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement of old and damaged/settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 8, middle lane from gali no. 8 to 10 and gali no. 10, west kanti nagar, and their adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, ac-61, gandhi nagar under
Replacement of old and damaged/settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 8, middle lane from gali no. 8 to 10 and gali no. 10, west kanti nagar, and their adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, ac-61, gandhi nagar under
Read moreReplacement of 400 mm dia settled deep sewer line
Replacement of 400 mm dia settled deep sewer line at gali no-13 in front of c-156 near abdual salam masjid north gondah, ac 67 babarpur
Read moreReplacement of 500 mm dia settled sewer line at d-1 block
Replacement of 500 mm dia settled sewer line at d-1 block ashok nagar opposite mig flats in ac-64 under ace(m)-2
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged/ settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line from gali no. 10 (park side) to near dda swimming pool, via krishna nagar police station road, along maharana pratap dda park, west kanti nagar, and thei
Replacement of old and damaged/ settled 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line from gali no. 10 (park side) to near dda swimming pool, via krishna nagar police station road, along maharana pratap dda park, west kanti nagar, and thei
Read moreReplacement of 300 mm dia damaged/settled sewer line in gali no. 2, east azad nagar, ward no. 214, in ac-61, under ee(m)-61. (re-invited)
Replacement of 300 mm dia damaged/settled sewer line in gali no. 2, east azad nagar, ward no. 214, in ac-61, under ee(m)-61. (re-invited)
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300/400 mm dia. sn8 sewer line in gali no. 01 and 02, kailash nagar in ward no. 213, ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee (c-04).
Replacement of old and damaged 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 300/400 mm dia. sn8 sewer line in gali no. 01 and 02, kailash nagar in ward no. 213, ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee (c-04).
Read moreLaying of 250 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line at parsad niwas to hno 123/214
Laying of 250 mm dia 30 mtr sewer line at parsad niwas to hno 123/214
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged/settled sewer lines with 300 mm dia sewer line in gali no. 16 and 17, shanti mohalla and its adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, in ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee(d-014)
Replacement of old and damaged/settled sewer lines with 300 mm dia sewer line in gali no. 16 and 17, shanti mohalla and its adjoining areas, in ward no. 214, in ac-61, gandhi nagar, under ee(d-014)
Read moreTrapping of discharge of sub drain by replacement of 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 03, east old seelam pur and its adjoining areas in ac-61, gandhi nagar under ee (civil)-04.
Trapping of discharge of sub drain by replacement of 250 mm dia rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line in gali no. 03, east old seelam pur and its adjoining areas in ac-61, gandhi nagar under ee (civil)-04.
Read moreReplacement of old and damaged/settled undersized rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line from in front of dr. bhalla clinic to t point (h no. b-17- towards gali no. 1 west kanti nagar), from h no. d-10 to b-38(near jaipur golden transport) to
Replacement of old and damaged/settled undersized rcc sewer line with 400 mm dia sn8 sewer line from in front of dr. bhalla clinic to t point (h no. b-17- towards gali no. 1 west kanti nagar), from h no. d-10 to b-38(near jaipur golden transport) to
Read moreof your Industry type