Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
227/2023 24 Koovappady Gp Rationkada Kavala Alungappadam Canal Bund Kayyuthiyal Valiyakulam Road Maintanance In Ward No 12
|
| Description |
227/2023 24 Koovappady&Amp#X0d
Gp Rationkada Kavala&Amp#X0d
Alungappadam Canal Bund&Amp#X0d
Kayyuthiyal Valiyakulam Road&Amp#X0d
Maintanance In Ward No 12
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636754_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1820 |
| EMD | 20602 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Koovappady GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=967790 |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-project no. 284/24-25-rationkada kavala alungappadam canal bund road tile paving in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project no. 284/24-25-rationkada&#x0d kavala alungappadam canal bund road tile&#x0d paving in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Read more85/25-26-rationkada kavala alungappadam canalppalam road tile paving ward-12 in koovappady gp
85/25-26-rationkada kavala&#x0d alungappadam canalppalam road tile paving&#x0d ward-12 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-koovappady block 187/2023-2024-renovation of rationkada kavala vanchiparambu road in ward 15 in koovappady gp
Annual plan-koovappady block 187/2023-2024-renovation of rationkada kavala vanchiparambu road in ward 15 in koovappady gp
Read more43/2023- 24-mathai kavala johny kavala canal bund road maintenance-ward 6
43/2023-24-mathai kavala johny kavala canal bund road maintenance-ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-project 201/2024-25-rationkada kavala kalambattukudy kottikkal road by lane concreting in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project 201/2024-25-rationkada kavala kalambattukudy kottikkal road by lane concreting in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 1420/dpekm/23-24- mavelipady-imury kavala canal bund road naveekaranavum samrakshanabhithi nirmanavum koovappady gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read more436 koozhukaran kavala sankaran kuzhi canal bund road nirmanam ward3
436 koozhukaran kavala sankaran kuzhi canal bund road nirmanam ward3
Read more385/26-kuzhookkaran kavala shankarankuzhy canal bund road maintenance ward 3
385/26-kuzhookkaran kavala shankarankuzhy canal bund road maintenance ward 3
Read moreErumalappady canalpalam canal bund road maintanance ward 21
Erumalappady canalpalam canal bund road maintanance ward 21
Read more2023-24 muringoor canal bund road maintanance ward 1
2023-24 muringoor canal bund road maintanance ward 1
Read moreof your Industry type