Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
43/2023 24 Mathai Kavala Johny Kavala Canal Bund Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Description |
43/2023 24 Mathai Kavala Johny Kavala Canal Bund
Road Maintenance Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_635508_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/2024/AE/LIDEW/OKL |
| Tender Fee | 1300 |
| EMD | 14744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OKKAL G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/01/2024
Expired 977 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
385/26-kuzhookkaran kavala shankarankuzhy canal bund road maintenance ward 3
385/26-kuzhookkaran kavala shankarankuzhy canal bund road maintenance ward 3
Read more2023-24 meloor gp - kuruppam kunnappilly canal bund road maintenance ward 6
2023-24 meloor gp - kuruppam kunnappilly canal bund road maintenance ward 6
Read more272/25 construction of drain in koduvelippady mathai kavala road ward 8 retender
272/25 construction of&#x0d drain in koduvelippady mathai kavala road retender
Read more227/2023-24 koovappady gp-rationkada kavala alungappadam canal bund kayyuthiyal- valiyakulam road maintanance in ward no -12
227/2023-24 koovappady&#x0d gp-rationkada kavala&#x0d alungappadam canal bund&#x0d kayyuthiyal- valiyakulam road&#x0d maintanance in ward no -12
Read more436 koozhukaran kavala sankaran kuzhi canal bund road nirmanam ward3
436 koozhukaran kavala sankaran kuzhi canal bund road nirmanam ward3
Read moreRym 2023-24, ward 19, re tatting of muslim pally- vattackattupady road and ration kada kavala -canal bund road-
Rym 2023-24, ward 19, re tatting of muslim pally- vattackattupady road and ration kada kavala -canal bund road-
Read more2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
Read more2023-24 meloor gp - muringoor canal bund road maintenance ward 14
2023-24 meloor gp - muringoor canal bund road maintenance ward 14
Read more2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
2023-24 kotta- konoor canal bund link road maintenance ward 4
Read more229/2023- 24 vallam canal bund road maintenance in ward 11 ward 13
229/2023-24 vallam canal bund road maintenance in ward 11 ward 13
Read moreof your Industry type