Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Koovappady Block 187/2023 2024 Renovation Of Rationkada Kavala Vanchiparambu Road In Ward 15 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Koovappady Block 187/2023 2024 Renovation Of Rationkada Kavala Vanchiparambu Road In Ward 15 In Koovappady Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_639118_1 |
|
Reference Number |
28/AE/LSGD/KVPDY BLOCK/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10586 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE,LIDEW SUBDIVISION, KOOVAPPADY BLOCK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Koovappady gp-vanchiparambu valiakulam road maintenance in ward no-12 koovappady gp
Koovappady&#x0d gp-vanchiparambu valiakulam&#x0d road maintenance in ward no-12&#x0d koovappady gp
Read more85/25-26-rationkada kavala alungappadam canalppalam road tile paving ward-12 in koovappady gp
85/25-26-rationkada kavala&#x0d alungappadam canalppalam road tile paving&#x0d ward-12 in koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project 201/2024-25-rationkada kavala kalambattukudy kottikkal road by lane concreting in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project 201/2024-25-rationkada kavala kalambattukudy kottikkal road by lane concreting in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 284/24-25-rationkada kavala alungappadam canal bund road tile paving in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-project no. 284/24-25-rationkada&#x0d kavala alungappadam canal bund road tile&#x0d paving in ward-12 of koovappady gp
Read more227/2023-24 koovappady gp-rationkada kavala alungappadam canal bund kayyuthiyal- valiyakulam road maintanance in ward no -12
227/2023-24 koovappady&#x0d gp-rationkada kavala&#x0d alungappadam canal bund&#x0d kayyuthiyal- valiyakulam road&#x0d maintanance in ward no -12
Read moreAnnual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14 of koovappady gp
Annual plan-237/24-25-ration kada kavala&#x0d gurumandapam road maintenance in ward 14&#x0d of koovappady gp
Read moreAnnual plan-62/25-26- aimury kavala anjuveedu road balance portion maintenance in ward-13 koovappady gp
Annual plan-62/25-26- aimury kavala&#x0d anjuveedu road balance portion maintenance&#x0d in ward-13 koovappady gp
Read moreRenovation of mareykkattu pooppani thodu in ward 15 of koovappady gp
Renovation of mareykkattu pooppani thodu in ward 15 of koovappady gp
Read moreLac-ads-korattyparambu rationkada kavala road -lac-ads - 2023-24 - construction of korattyparambu rationkada kavala road in kunnukara panchayath-general civil work
Lac-ads-korattyparambu rationkada kavala&#x0d road -lac-ads - 2023-24 - construction of&#x0d korattyparambu rationkada kavala road in&#x0d kunnukara panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kvpdy block 187 -2024-25 construction of drainage in kuttadam road in ward - 8 of koovappady gp
Annual plan kvpdy block 187/2024-25 construction of drainage in kuttadam road in ward - 8 of koovappady gp
Read moreof your Industry type