Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Air Filter Spare For Sthil Fs 410 Hand Held Brush Cutter,Rewind Starter Spare For Sthil Fs 410 Hand
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Airports Authority of India (AAI) | Ministry of Civil Aviation |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5438609 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 20:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHRI SHIVASHAKTHI AGRO SERVICE
Contract Value
414534.26
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Vishal Kumar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Civil Aviation
Department:
Airports Authority Of India (aai)
Organisation:
Airports Authority Of India
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omm Enterprise | - | 11-10-2024 21:16:15 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHRI SHIVASHAKTHI AGRO SERVICE | - | 30-09-2024 15:04:01 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHRI SHIVASHAKTHI AGRO SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : AirFilter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter,Rewind starter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand | 414534.26 | L1 |
| 2 | Omm Enterprise | Item Categories : AirFilter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter,Rewind starter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand | 498445.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| AirFilter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 80 | ₹ 20201.600 |
| Rewind starter Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 18 | ₹ 30033.360 |
| Pickup body Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 20 | ₹ 3351.200 |
| Carburetor Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 40396.800 |
| Sparkplug cap Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 2435.520 |
| Sparkplug Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 60 | ₹ 14899.200 |
| Clutch Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 60793.600 |
| Clutch drum Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 40 | ₹ 35305.600 |
| Deflector kit Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 8864.160 |
| Handle bar Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4028.520 |
| Drive shaft Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 6499.440 |
| Gear head Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 69752.160 |
| AV housing Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3818.480 |
| Full harness Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 17928.960 |
| Ignition Coil Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 13294.080 |
| Autocut 46-2 or Tap and Go Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 12 | ₹ 29920.080 |
| Nylon 3.0 mm of STHIL Brand 210 Metre Round Spare for STHIL FS 410 Hand held Brush Cutter | NA | BOQ Item | 15 | ₹ 53011.500 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type