Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sugar Machine,Sugar Stripes Box Of 50 Strips,Hb Machine,Hb Strips Box Of 50 Strips,Bp Machine,Medic
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3804374 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 18:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SAI ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
100150
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dhananjay Hanumant Yadav
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL SYSTEMS | Make : GLOBAL SYSTEM Model : BOQ Title : BOQ | 24-08-2023 08:26:48 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | J.D. ENTERPRISE | Make : JD ENT Model : AS PER BOQ Title : AS PER BOQ | 24-08-2023 10:03:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SAI ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : SUGAR MACHINE Title : SUGAR MACHINE | 24-08-2023 08:04:24 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAI ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SUGAR MACHINE,SUGAR STRIPES BOX OF 50 STRIPS,HB MACHINE,HB STRIPS BOX OF 50 STRIPS,BP MACHINE,MEDIC | 100150.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL SYSTEMS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : SUGAR MACHINE,SUGAR STRIPES BOX OF 50 STRIPS,HB MACHINE,HB STRIPS BOX OF 50 STRIPS,BP MACHINE,MEDIC | 107650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | J.D. ENTERPRISE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : SUGAR MACHINE,SUGAR STRIPES BOX OF 50 STRIPS,HB MACHINE,HB STRIPS BOX OF 50 STRIPS,BP MACHINE,MEDIC | 114700.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| MEDICLORE BOTTLE | NA | MEDICLORE BOTTLE | 465 | ₹ 32550.000 |
| SUGAR MACHINE | NA | SUGAR MACHINE | 2 | ₹ 2500.000 |
| SUGAR STRIPES BOX OF 50 STRIPS | NA | SUGAR STRIPES BOX OF 50 STRIPS | 19 | ₹ 24700.000 |
| HB MACHINE | NA | HB MACHINE | 1 | ₹ 12500.000 |
| HB STRIPS BOX OF 50 STRIPS | NA | HB STRIPS BOX OF 50 STRIPS | 18 | ₹ 24300.000 |
| BP MACHINE | NA | BP MACHINE | 2 | ₹ 3600.000 |