Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hb Machine,Bp Check Machine,Glucometer,Testing Strips,Transport
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4423589 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 21:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
ADMS SOLUTIONS
Contract Value
23330
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name:
Somnath Rasik Bhakare
Department:
Rural Development And Panchayat Raj Department Maharashtra
Organisation:
N/a
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | - | 04-01-2024 13:22:53 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BIO RESOURCE BIOTECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 12-01-2024 14:31:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 12:58:10 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | Mercury Lab Planners | - | 12-01-2024 15:05:48 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 05-01-2024 10:14:08 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ADMS SOLUTIONS | Item Categories : hb machine,bp check machine,glucometer,testing strips,transport | 23330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : hb machine,bp check machine,glucometer,testing strips,transport | 23496.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KANIFNATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : hb machine,bp check machine,glucometer,testing strips,transport | 23701.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| hb machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9800.000 |
| bp check machine | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2789.000 |
| glucometer | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2440.000 |
| testing strips | NA | BOQ Item | 100 | ₹ 8300.000 |
| transport | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1.000 |