Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Nilambur Bo Proj. No 33/23 24 Construction Of Illikkad Kuttikkal Road Drainage Edakkara Gp General Civil Work
Description
Annual Plan Nilambur Bo Proj. No 33/23 24 Construction Of Illikkad Kuttikkal Road Drainage Edakkara Gp General Civil Work
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_613228_10
Reference
Number
AE/LSGD/TN-04/2023-24
Tender Fee 850
EMD 9637
Tender Value -
Place Nilambur Block office
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 16, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 25/10/2023

Expired 1045 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.