Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
23/24 Gp Chacher Ps Mouda Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chacher Ta Mouda Di Ngp
|
| Description |
23/24 Gp Chacher Ps Mouda Yearly Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chacher Ta Mouda Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_NAGPU_935477_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHACHER/PS/MOUDA/CONS/23/24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP CHACHER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 15, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1110 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
Read more1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
Read more24/25/gp/chacher/construction material supplirs at gp chacher ta mouda dingp
24/25/gp/chacher/construction material supplirs at gp chacher ta mouda dingp
Read more2ndcall/23/24 1call/gp jamtha yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2ndcall/23/24 1call/gp jamtha yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2call/gp/jamtha/yearly supply of electircals material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more2nd call/23/24 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
2nd call/23/24 gp jamtha yearly supply of water supply material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25/gp/kharsoli yearly supply of construction material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
24/25/gp/kharsoli yearly supply of construction material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25 /1call/gp kharsoli yearly supply electricals material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
24/25 /1call/gp kharsoli yearly supply electricals material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
Read more1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
1call/23/24 gp mandavghorad yearly supply of construction material at gp mandavghorad ta hin di ngp
Read more23/24/1call/gp/metaumari yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di ngp
23/24/1call/gp/metaumari yearly supply of construction material at gp metaumari ta hingna di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type