Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Call/Mg/Narega/Rent Water Harvesting/Supply Of Material At Gp Chacher Ta Mo Di Ngp
|
| Description |
1 Call/Mg/Narega/Rent Water Harvesting/Supply Of Material At Gp Chacher Ta Mo Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1061361_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHACHER/RENT WATER HARVESTING/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHAHER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852678 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 757 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
24/25/1call/gp/chacher mg narega yojna antargat ciment road rent water wall compound peving block pandhan rasta karita lagnare sahity gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
24/25/1call/gp/chacher mg narega yojna antargat ciment road rent water wall compound peving block pandhan rasta karita lagnare sahity gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
Read more1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
Read more1call/gp/chacher/mg narega antargat wallcompund zp school and zp aaganwadi supply of material at gp chacher ta mouda
1call/gp/chacher/mg narega antargat wallcompund zp school and zp aaganwadi supply of material at gp chacher ta mouda
Read more1call/24/25/mgnarega/ciments road supply of construction material at gp chacher ta maouda di ngp
1call/24/25/mgnarega/ciments road supply of construction material at gp chacher ta maouda di ngp
Read more1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
Read more24/25 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp khapari mo ta hin di ngp
24/25 1call yearly supply of construction material at gp khapari mo ta hin di ngp
Read more1call/gp/dongargaon/water supply material at gp dongargaon ta ngp di ngp
1call/gp/dongargaon/water supply material at gp dongargaon ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26/1call/supply of water tanker at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
25/26/1call/supply of water tanker at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type