Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1 Call/24/25/Mgnarega/Ciments Road Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chacher Ta Maouda Di Ngp
|
| Description |
1 Call/24/25/Mgnarega/Ciments Road Supply Of Construction Material At Gp Chacher Ta Maouda Di Ngp
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1061241_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/CHACHER/MGNAREGA/CIMENT ROAD/24/25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHACHER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1852566 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
1call/gp/chacher/ele/yearly supply of electricals material at gp chacher ta mouda di ngp
Read more1call/mg/narega/rent water harvesting/supply of material at gp chacher ta mo di ngp
1call/mg/narega/rent water harvesting/supply of material at gp chacher ta mo di ngp
Read more1call/24/25/gp/dong/supply of electricals material at gp dongargaon ta ngp di ngp
1call/24/25/gp/dong/supply of electricals material at gp dongargaon ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25 1call/gp welahari supply of construction material at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
24/25 1call/gp welahari supply of construction material at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25 /1call/gp kharsoli yearly supply electricals material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
24/25 /1call/gp kharsoli yearly supply electricals material at gp kharsoli ta ngp di ngp
Read more1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
1call/gp/chacher/yearly suplly water supply material at gp chacher ta mouda di nag
Read more24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
24/25 1call/yearly supply of construction material at gp jamtha ta ngp di ngp
Read more24/25/1call/mgnarega/matoshree pandhan road supply of material at gp chacher
24/25/1call/mgnarega/matoshree pandhan road supply of material at gp chacher
Read more24/25/1call/gp/welahari yearly supply of electricals material at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
24/25/1call/gp/welahari yearly supply of electricals material at gp welahari ta ngp di ngp
Read more25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
25/26 1call/supply of construction material at gp bramhanwada ta ngp di ngp
Read moreof your Industry type