Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/Reconstruction Of Parapet Wall At Nbk Link Channel At Rd 61575.
|
| Description |
Repair/Reconstruction Of Parapet Wall At Nbk Link Channel At Rd 61575.
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_304558_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2023891530EE 6441 4EA4 A81F 678D94F2763A119IRR |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karnal W.S. Divn. Karnal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Repair work, renovation of toilets, and construction of the boundary wall at the obc hostel, ramadhin college, sheikhpura for the year 2026–27.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreSpecial repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Special repair of existing pathway at hall of fame and installation of view cutter along the perimeter wall under age br i of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreCertain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Certain repairs to compound wall, gate / grill grating and chain link fencing, drain, path and certain petty repairs in md accn at trv, mt pool, csd complex, spectrum and inliving sailor accn at coast guard of age b/r-i under ge haddo, sri vijaya pur
Read moreRepair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Repair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Repair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575
Repair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575
Read moreRepair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Repair/reconstruction of parapet wall at nbk link channel at rd 61575.
Read moreRehabilitation of nbk link channel from rd 22000 to 44000 (phase-1).
Rehabilitation of nbk link channel from rd 22000 to 44000 (phase-1).
Read moreof your Industry type