Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modification Of Anganavas To Smart Anganavadi Baby Frindly Ac In Division 47, Ayyanthole Zone, Thrissur Corporation
|
| Description |
Modification Of Anganavas To Smart Anganavadi Baby Frindly Ac In Division 47, Ayyanthole Zone, Thrissur Corporation &Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_697162_6 |
|
Reference Number |
PW2-17409/18,25.10.24EE2,ELE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5287 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer Thrissur corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1087421 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 681 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for istallation of mini mast at various places in division 47, thrissur corporation ayyanthole zone
Estimate for istallation of mini mast at various places in division 47, thrissur corporation ayyanthole zone
Read moreDeposit annual plan 2022 23 strengthening of agricultural extension establishment of smart krishi bhavans renovation works of krishi bhavan ayyanthole thrissur renovation works for smart krishi bhavan ayyanthole thrissur general civil work
Renovation works
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24/mala gp-conversion of anganavadi number 47 of ward 4 to smart anganavadi
Annual plan-2023-24/mala gp-conversion of anganavadi number 47 of ward 4 to smart anganavadi
Read more-352/23-24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 47 gurudeva road byelanes, madathil garden road byelanes retarring
-352/23-24-thrissur corporation ayyanthole zonal division 47 gurudeva road byelanes, madathil garden road byelanes retarring
Read moreIstallation of mini mast in various places in division 55, ayyanthole zone,thrissur corporation
Istallation of mini mast in various places in division 55, ayyanthole zone,thrissur corporation &#x0d
Read more683/25-thrissur corporation 2024-25 ayyanthole zonal division 47 construction of vanitha gym general civil work-1
683/25-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2024-25 ayyanthole&#x0d zonal division 47&#x0d construction of vanitha gym&#x0d general civil work-1
Read moreProviding grab bar for baby frindly toilet in anganvadi at various locaation in div 112, unit 26, zone 09
Providing grab bar for baby frindly toilet in anganvadi at various locaation in div 112, unit 26, zone 09
Read moreDeposit general maintenance works of women protection office at room no 47 civil station ayyanthole maintenance works for room no. 47 in ground floor of civil station building ayyanthole thrissur general civil work
Maintenance works
Read moreAnnual plan-ayl zonalproj no 366-thrissur corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal division 47 rennovation of revathi moola gurudeva bus waiting shed-general civil work
Annual plan-ayl zonalproj no 366-thrissur&#x0d corporation 23-24 ayyanthole zonal division&#x0d 47 rennovation of revathi moola gurudeva&#x0d bus waiting shed-general civil work
Read more2146/25-26-thrissur corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole zonal division 47 maintanance and construction of drain at bmbc road emjoy moola sreenarayana bylane korappuzha road kissan nagar road
2146/25-26-thrissur&#x0d corporation 2023-24 ayyanthole&#x0d zonal division 47&#x0d maintanance and construction&#x0d of drain at bmbc road emjoy&#x0d moola sreenarayana bylane&#x0d korappuzha road kissan nagar&#x0d road
Read moreof your Industry type