Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658 6/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Ram Nagar 18 Th Main Road, Balaji Nagarin Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658 6/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Ram Nagar 18 Th Main Road, Balaji Nagarin Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_464619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3658-6/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 16000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=552129 |
| Start Date | July 20, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at alayamman nagar, ramachandra salaiin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-9/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at alayamman nagar, ramachandra salaiin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mannadiamman kovil street, kanniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mannadiamman kovil street, kanniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, moorthy street, maruthi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, moorthy street, maruthi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ragavendra 1st street, ragavendra 2nd street, kakkan street, sengazhaniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ragavendra 1st street, ragavendra 2nd street, kakkan street, sengazhaniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3354/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3354/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at dr.ambedkar salai in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type