Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Gunalamman Kovil Street, Kulakarai Street And Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Main Road (Part) In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Description |
Z.O.Xiv.C.No.E1/3658 3/2024 Restoration Of Metro Water Cmwssb Road Cut At Gunalamman Kovil Street, Kulakarai Street And Sadasiva Nagar 4 Th Main Road (Part) In Dn 188, Unit 42, Zone 14
|
| Organisation | Corporation of Chennai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_465759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Z.O.XIV.C.NO.E1/3658-3/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 17500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GREATER_CHENNAI_CORPORATION_ZONE_14 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=575576 |
| Start Date | September 14, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-15/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 4th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mannadiamman kovil street, kanniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-4/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at mannadiamman kovil street, kanniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-12/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at thangal salai and sadasiva nagar 4th link road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, moorthy street, maruthi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-8/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, moorthy street, maruthi street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-14/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 6th main roadin dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-13/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at sadasiva nagar 5th main road in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ragavendra 1st street, ragavendra 2nd street, kakkan street, sengazhaniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-1/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at ragavendra 1st street, ragavendra 2nd street, kakkan street, sengazhaniamman kovil street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3343/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention, 15th street (part), sadasiva nagar 4th cross street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3343/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at kuberan nagar extention, 15th street (part), sadasiva nagar 4th cross street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2199/2025 providing irc standard speed breaker at dr.ambedker salai, sadasiva nagar 3rd main road, sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, parthasarathy street, thai nagar, bajanai kovil street, sadasiva nagar 4th cross street, in div-1888,
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/2199/2025 providing irc standard speed breaker at dr.ambedker salai, sadasiva nagar 3rd main road, sadasiva nagar 3rd cross street, parthasarathy street, thai nagar, bajanai kovil street, sadasiva nagar 4th cross street, in div-188,
Read moreZ.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Z.o.xiv.c.no.e1/3658-5/2024 restoration of metro water cmwssb road cut at venkatesa street in dn-188, unit-42, zone-14
Read moreof your Industry type