Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing And Installation Of Flag (51 Feet) With Platform Near Thakur Mandir Moh Hindu Chaudhriyan Ward No 19 In Nagar Palika Parishad Seohara Distt Bijnor
|
| Description |
Providing And Installation Of Flag (51 Feet) With Platform Near Thakur Mandir Moh Hindu Chaudhriyan Ward No 19 In Nagar Palika Parishad Seohara Distt Bijnor
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DOLBU_1084977_2 |
|
Reference Number |
1315/E-TENDER/NPPS/2025 DATE 04-10-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2434 |
| EMD | 74064 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEOHARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1998726 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2025
Expired 287 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc nala from raghuram gate to h/o d.r nichalpuriya moh- tarai ward no ,01/25 at nagar palika parishad seohara ,distt-bijnor
Construction of rcc nala from raghuram gate to h/o d.r nichalpuriya moh- tarai ward no ,01/25 at nagar palika parishad seohara ,distt-bijnor
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from h/o jagdish saini to h/o banti moh- takisarai ward no,10,at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road and drain from h/o jagdish saini to h/o banti moh- takisarai ward no,10,at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Read moreConstruction of c.c road and drain from shop of atc mobile center to shop of mohd ahmad moh- islamnagar ward no 09/02 at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Construction of c.c road and drain from shop of atc mobile center to shop of mohd ahmad moh- islamnagar ward no 09/02 at nagar palika parishad seohara (distt-bijnor)
Read moreLaying of 110mm,150mm hdpe pipe line different place moh jualahan,jatan fareedur nagar palika area bijnor
Laying of 110mm,150mm hdpe pipe line different place moh jualahan,jatan fareedur nagar palika area bijnor
Read moreConstruction of cc raod and drain from chamunda dharmshala to house of naseem qureshi ex member mohalla shekhan ward no 04 at nagar palika parishad seohara dist bijnor
Construction of cc raod and drain from chamunda dharmshala to house of naseem qureshi ex member mohalla shekhan ward no 04 at nagar palika parishad seohara dist bijnor
Read moreof your Industry type